EB-3 PROGRAM

EB-3 PROGRAM (UNSKILLED)

The EB-3 Program (Unskilled Workers Category) enables unskilled workers (occupations requiring less than two years’ training or experience) to enter the U.S. as Green Card holders with full-time, permanent employment. An applicant must meet minimum qualification requirements and can include his/her spouse and unmarried children below the age of 21 in the application.

REQUIREMENTS:

  • Applicant must be physically fit
  • No educational requirements
  • No Language Test, only minimal English is required
  • Commitment to work with the employer for a minimum of 1-year.

For details please follow this link:

https://www.mercan.com/eb3-permanent-residency

A VEDIO LINK:

Immigrate to the USA through EB3 Program!Available:Caregivers/Home-care workers, Commercial Cleaners, Factory Workers, Hotel Room Attendants (First come, First Served)👍 with or without experience❌No Language Test required❌No Education requiredNew Job Order: NURSES✅ NCLEX required Email us if you want more details.————————————Marjorie@mercan.com 🙋‍♀️Or contact our overseas officesMiddle East: info@mercan.aePhilippines: eb3@mercanph.comElsewhere: info@mercan.com————————————Immigrate to the USA! Why?✅ there’s always something breathtaking in every state 🗽🏔 🏖 🌃 💃 🛍 🏈 🏀 🎶 Plus:✅ great healthcare system✅ high educational standards ✅ most famous celebrities live in it✅ awesome police force✅ diverse and multicultural ✅ unlimited career opportunities✅ strong economy ✅ you can choose to live in a State where there’s no WINTER!Here’s the catch:💴 You will spend money for lawyers’ and government filing fees.💪 You will have to commit to work long term for the employer who will petition you.⏰ It would take at least 2 years to process your visa application.The gain: You and your family members will arrive in the USA as permanent residents. 👨‍👩‍👧‍👦

Posted by Marjorie Quintos, Immigration Consultant at Mercan & Travel Blogger on Tuesday, October 29, 2019